Skip navigation

no spam, unsubscribe anytime.
Skip navigation

Results — How You're Helping

Your clicks count! The tables below show results from your clicks — along with those of other visitors — on the "Click Here to Give - it's FREE" button.

Tell others to increase the impact we're able to make together. Thank you for taking action to support people living with Alzheimer's!

Results : Daily and Monthly

The Alzheimer's Site launched March 25, 2014.

DateClicks
Aug. 1831,962
Aug. 1733,952
Aug. 1634,521
Aug. 1534,034
Aug. 1434,735
Aug. 1328,328
Aug. 1225,994
Aug. 1133,413
Aug. 1034,412
Aug. 0934,374
Aug. 0834,271
Aug. 0735,326
Aug. 0628,467
Aug. 0526,089
Aug. 0432,594
Aug. 0333,926
Aug. 0234,482
Aug. 0134,162

DateClicks
July 2017953,584
June 2017958,591
May 20171,027,840
Apr. 20171,033,628
Mar. 20171,139,028
Feb. 2017949,568
Jan. 20171,053,623

Results : Yearly

The Alzheimer's Site launched March 25, 2014 -- help us make its first year strong.

DateClicks
201613,391,865
201516,814,046
201414,518,328

Mason Jar Solar Light
Butterflies and Blooms Layered Tunic
Share this page and help fund research: