Skip navigation

no spam, unsubscribe anytime.
Skip navigation

Results — How You're Helping

Your clicks count! The tables below show results from your clicks — along with those of other visitors — on the "Click Here to Give - it's FREE" button.

Tell others to increase the impact we're able to make together. Thank you for taking action to support people living with Alzheimer's!

Results : Daily and Monthly

The Alzheimer's Site launched March 25, 2014.

DateClicks
Feb. 1830,651
Feb. 1729,569
Feb. 1634,166
Feb. 1536,286
Feb. 1435,488
Feb. 1337,234
Feb. 1236,273
Feb. 1131,645
Feb. 1029,873
Feb. 0935,301
Feb. 0835,701
Feb. 0736,615
Feb. 0637,465
Feb. 0536,269
Feb. 0429,828
Feb. 0327,214
Feb. 0234,105
Feb. 0136,201

DateClicks
Jan. 20181,043,209

Results : Yearly

The Alzheimer's Site launched March 25, 2014 -- help us make its first year strong.

DateClicks
201711,963,851
201613,391,865
201516,814,046
201414,518,328

Fair Trade Sale for Safe Ride To School
Share this page and help fund research: