Skip navigation

no spam, unsubscribe anytime.
Skip navigation

Results — How You're Helping

Your clicks count! The tables below show results from your clicks — along with those of other visitors — on the "Click Here to Give - it's FREE" button.

Tell others to increase the impact we're able to make together. Thank you for taking action to support people living with Alzheimer's!

Results : Daily and Monthly

The Alzheimer's Site launched March 25, 2014.

DateClicks
Feb. 2136,653
Feb. 2033,656
Feb. 1928,611
Feb. 1827,542
Feb. 1732,781
Feb. 1636,441
Feb. 1536,945
Feb. 1436,817
Feb. 1336,140
Feb. 1228,688
Feb. 1128,291
Feb. 1034,580
Feb. 0936,069
Feb. 0836,414
Feb. 0737,244
Feb. 0636,352
Feb. 0528,283
Feb. 0428,026
Feb. 0334,619
Feb. 0237,153
Feb. 0136,916

DateClicks
Jan. 20171,053,365

Results : Yearly

The Alzheimer's Site launched March 25, 2014 -- help us make its first year strong.

DateClicks
201613,391,865
201516,814,046
201414,518,328

Outerwear Sale
Share this page and help fund research: