Skip navigation

no spam, unsubscribe anytime.
Skip navigation

Results — How You're Helping

Your clicks count! The tables below show results from your clicks — along with those of other visitors — on the "Click Here to Give - it's FREE" button.

Tell others to increase the impact we're able to make together. Thank you for taking action to support people living with Alzheimer's!

Results : Daily and Monthly

The Alzheimer's Site launched March 25, 2014.

DateClicks
Apr. 2329,603
Apr. 2229,223
Apr. 2135,900
Apr. 2035,621
Apr. 1938,090
Apr. 1837,818
Apr. 1736,767
Apr. 1627,566
Apr. 1528,228
Apr. 1433,233
Apr. 1336,656
Apr. 1237,570
Apr. 1137,254
Apr. 1037,767
Apr. 0930,249
Apr. 0830,574
Apr. 0736,898
Apr. 0638,838
Apr. 0538,152
Apr. 0439,446
Apr. 0339,684
Apr. 0230,266
Apr. 0129,623

DateClicks
Mar. 20171,139,028
Feb. 2017949,568
Jan. 20171,053,623

Results : Yearly

The Alzheimer's Site launched March 25, 2014 -- help us make its first year strong.

DateClicks
201613,391,865
201516,814,046
201414,518,328

Animal Love Socks
Share this page and help fund research: