Skip navigation

no spam, unsubscribe anytime.
Skip navigation

Results — How You're Helping

Your clicks count! The tables below show results from your clicks — along with those of other visitors — on the "Click Here to Give - it's FREE" button.

Tell others to increase the impact we're able to make together. Thank you for taking action to support people living with Alzheimer's!

Results : Daily and Monthly

The Alzheimer's Site launched March 25, 2014.

DateClicks
Oct. 1934,376
Oct. 1834,394
Oct. 1735,314
Oct. 1635,809
Oct. 1528,984
Oct. 1426,782
Oct. 1332,854
Oct. 1234,263
Oct. 1135,614
Oct. 1036,127
Oct. 0935,388
Oct. 0828,174
Oct. 0725,813
Oct. 0632,930
Oct. 0534,622
Oct. 0432,869
Oct. 0335,569
Oct. 0235,384
Oct. 0129,391

DateClicks
Sep. 2017951,128
Aug. 20171,004,670
July 2017953,584
June 2017958,591
May 20171,027,840
Apr. 20171,033,628
Mar. 20171,139,028
Feb. 2017949,568
Jan. 20171,053,623

Results : Yearly

The Alzheimer's Site launched March 25, 2014 -- help us make its first year strong.

DateClicks
201613,391,865
201516,814,046
201414,518,328

Fluttering Dreams Super Cozy Blanket
Ombre Infinity Scarf
Share this page and help fund research: