Skip navigation

no spam, unsubscribe anytime.
Skip navigation

Results — How You're Helping

Your clicks count! The tables below show results from your clicks — along with those of other visitors — on the "Click Here to Give - it's FREE" button.

Tell others to increase the impact we're able to make together. Thank you for taking action to support people living with Alzheimer's!

Results : Daily and Monthly

The Alzheimer's Site launched March 25, 2014.

DateClicks
July 2128,502
July 2033,624
July 1935,664
July 1835,601
July 1735,826
July 1635,611
July 1529,722
July 1429,115
July 1333,516
July 1235,414
July 1135,441
July 1037,310
July 0935,438
July 0831,984
July 0729,515
July 0633,875
July 0536,908
July 0432,295
July 0336,115
July 0236,889
July 0130,989

DateClicks
June 20181,027,772
May 20181,092,276
Apr. 20181,071,316
Mar. 20181,110,007
Feb. 2018966,427
Jan. 20181,043,209

Results : Yearly

The Alzheimer's Site launched March 25, 2014 -- help us make its first year strong.

DateClicks
201711,963,851
201613,391,865
201516,814,046
201414,518,328

Share this page and help fund research: